ÖZSV CUP 2003

Wettkämpfe:

  1. 15. 06. ZSV Nibelungengau in Pöchlarn
  2. 22. 06. HSV Klosterneuburg in Klosterneuburg
  3. 29. 06. ASKÖ Au/Donau in Au/Donau
  4. 13. 07. FF Steyr in Steyr
  • Streichergebnis in rot

Rang

Name

Verein/Körperschaft

1

2

3

4

Gesamt

1

Oppenauer Reinhard

ASKÖ Au/Donau

25

25

25

12

75

2

Zehetbauer Otto

HSV Hainburg

20

20

20

25

65

3

Auer Mathias

ZSV Nibelungengau

16

9

14

3

39

4

Zorko Hermann

HSV Klosterneuburg

14

12

10

-

36

5

Froschauer Johann

ASKÖ Au/Donau

8

6

7

20

35

6

Aigner Nikolaus

HSV Melk

3

4

12

14

30

7

Rosenmayer Helmut

HSV Klosterneuburg

0

10

-

16

26

8

Renz Reinhard

ZSV Nibelungengau

7

1

9

10

26

9

Ebner Gerhard

HSV Klosterneuburg

10

5

9

3

24

10

Kovac Peter

HSV Hainburg

4

16

2

0

22

11

Stamminger Ing. Walter

HSV Klosterneuburg

-

14

6

-

20

12

Tippl Wolfgang

ZSV Nibelungengau

6

7

1

6

19

13

Donabauer Michael

HSV Melk

12

2

-

4

18

14

Oberleitner Franz

HSV Klosterneuburg

2

8

5

5

18

15

Mayer Richard

HSV Klosterneuburg

9

0

8

-

17

16

Hittinger Herbert

FF Dürnrohr

-

-

16

-

16

17

Ecker Leopold

FF Engelhartszell

-

-

-

8

8

18

Albrecht Franz

ZSV Nibelungengau

5

3

-

0

8

19

Himmelbauer Walter

HSV OÖ/Ennsdorf

-

-

-

7

7

20

Datterl Franz

ASKÖ Au/Donau

-

0

4

1

5

21

Birbaumer Stefan

ZSV Nibelungengau

0

-

-

2

2

22

Mitterhuber Klaus

HSV OÖ/Ennsdorf

1

-

-

-

1

23

Fischer Josef jun.

ZSV Nibelungengau

0

0

0

0

0

24

Walchshofer Dominik

ASKÖ Au/Donau

-

0

0

-

0

25

Mitterhuber August jun.

HSV OÖ/Ennsdorf

0

-

-

-

0

26

Kellner Jürgen

HSV Hainburg

-

0

-

-

0

27

Stockreiter Albin

HSV OÖ/Ennsdorf

0

0

0

0

0

28

Rathmayr Reinhard

FF Engelhartszell

-

-

-

0

0

29

Walchshofer Günther

ASKÖ Au/Donau

0

0

0

0

0

30

Stanek Andreas

ZSV Nibelungengau

0

-

-

-

0

31

Rieder Gerhard

HSV Hainburg

-

0

-

-

0

32

Schwaiger Gerhard

FF Steyr

-

-

0

-

0

33

Liegler Franz

HSV Klosterneuburg

-

0

-

-

0

34

Walchshofer Rainer

ASKÖ Au/Donau

-

-

0

-

0

35

Hiesmayr Franz

FF Mauthausen

-

-

-

0

0

36

Bock Gerhard

ZSV Nibelungengau

0

-

-

-

0

37

Gugenbichler Norbert

FF Engelhartszell

-

-

-

0

0

38

Ammerer Werner

FF Pichling

-

-

-

0

0

39

Palk Robert

FF Steyr

-

-

-

0

0

40

Stögbauer Peter

FF Dietach

-

-

-

0

0

41

Bruckner Brigitta

HSV Melk

-

-

-

0

0

42

Ortner Wolfgang

FF Mauthausen

-

-

-

0

0

43

Auer Bernhard

FF Steyr

-

-

-

0

0

44

Zehetner Martin

HSV OÖ/Ennsdorf

-

-

-

0

0

45

Scharinger Josef

FF Mauthausen

-

-

-

0

0

46

Brunner Manfred

FF Steyr

-

-

-

0

0

47

Traxler Christoph

FF Mauthausen

-

-

-

0

0

48

Blumenschein Christoph

FF Steyr

-

-

-

0

0

49

Kretzl Christian

ZSV Nibelungengau

0

-

-

-

0